Dieses Blog durchsuchen

Wird geladen...

04 Januar 2011

Fiat in Brasilien auch 2010 auf Platz 1 der Absatzliste

2010
MARCAVENDASPART.%
FIAT760.56122,85%
VW697.25720,95%
GM657.64119,76%
FORD336.29810,10%
RENAULT160.2984,82%
HONDA126.1663,79%
HYUNDAI106.0333,19%
TOYOTA99.5722,99%
PEUGEOT90.3242,71%
10ºCITROEN84.0632,53%
11ºKIA54.4451,64%
12ºMITSUBISHI44.6111,34%
13ºNISSAN35.9081,08%
14ºM.BENZ13.0480,39%
15ºBMW8.5160,26%

Keine Kommentare:

Kommentar veröffentlichen